Participanti-2021

Participanti – 2021-

 

 

OFERTA 5+2

1. CONSTANTIN PUIU 🇳🇴
2. J. A. BENEJAM & P. CANTALLOPS 🇪🇸
3. FAMILIA STRAVA 🇹🇩
4. SCHNEIDER UDO-JÜRGEN 🇩🇪
5. TEAM MANOLE & MUCEANU 🇹🇩
6. TEAM FĂRCAȘ 🇹🇩
7. TEAM TIBI & ADRIAN 🇹🇩
8. CRISTI ȘERBAN 🇹🇩
9. MATEI ȘERBAN 🇹🇩
10. RADU ȘERBAN 🇹🇩
11. NAGY GYULA 🇹🇩
12. ROBBERT TEN BERGE 🇳🇱
13. GAUST GERHARD & CÂMPEAN F. 🇩🇪
14. TEAM DENI & MIRU 🇹🇩
15. BRATIAN FLORIN 🇹🇩
16. IRIMIA M. + MITRESCU 🇹🇩
17, 18. KELEMEN CSABA 🇹🇩
19. TEAM STOICA & MOISE 🇹🇩
20. FAMILIA FETIC 🇹🇩
21. NISTOR BOGDAN 🇹🇩
22. FRAȚII VLAICU  A 🇹🇩
23. IONUȚ RODILA 🇹🇩
24. TEAM JORDI & TOLO 🇪🇸
25. SEBASTIAN OSTOJA-LNISKI 🇵🇱
26. ILIE SECHELI 🇫🇷
27. CINDEA DANIEL 🇪🇸
28. TEAM MASPALOMAS 🇪🇸
29, 30. GIGI NAN & PAUL 🇹🇩
31. LOFT DAVID & ANDREI PH. 🇹🇩
32. AMARIEI SEBASTIAN CONSTANTIN 🇹🇩
33, 34. VĂCĂRUȘ IONUȚ 🇹🇩
35. TEAM FLOREA & COSTINAȘ 🇹🇩
36. IONIȚĂ DANIEL 🇹🇩
37. BENI & DANI 🇹🇩
38. CÂTĂ & BEBE 🇹🇩
39. STOIAN HORIA + VASILE 🇹🇩
40. IONUȚ + JOHNNY 🇹🇩
41. IULIU BALINT 🇳🇴
42. JÓZSEF CSERNÁK 🇭🇺
43. EUROPA STAR PIGEON 🇪🇸
44, 45. TEAM N 🇹🇩
46. FRAȚII CHIRANU 🇹🇩
47. MIHUȚ IONEL 🇹🇩
48. KALLOS LEHEL 🇹🇩
49. TEAM WOLKENDORF 🇹🇩
50. PaGo RACING 🇹🇩
51. TEAM GELU & ALINA 🇩🇪
52. TEAM MACRINA URSULEȚ 🇹🇩
53. RYSZARD POCZATEK 🇵🇱
54. SIEKLICKI KAZIMIERZ 🇵🇱
55. GIERCZAK TADEUSZ 🇵🇱
56. ROBERT ROWEK 🇵🇱
57. TOMASZ MADEJ 🇵🇱
58. TEAM CIUCA & BADECI 🇹🇩
59. BOBER HENRYK 🇵🇱
60. KORALEWICZ ALICJA 🇵🇱
61. TEAM R. GOSTYNSKI  & P. WITULSKI 🇵🇱
62. GORKA MARIAN 🇵🇱
63. TANDEM BIGIU IULIAN + VASI 🇹🇩
64. BICA RĂZVAN CONSTANTIN 🇹🇩
65. CUTIC FANICA 🇮🇹
66. TOMASZ SOJA 🇵🇱
67. DRIMBAREAN SORIN 🇹🇩
68. TEAM SNELS & RAVENSTIJN 🇳🇱
69. POPESCU VASILE ANDREI & DAVID 🇹🇩
70. TEAM TĂRLUNGENI 🇹🇩
71. TEAM ALAS DE TERUEL 🇪🇸
72. STOICESCU & CLEOPATRA 🇹🇩
73. COMNOIU + STEFANICA 🇹🇩
74, 75. MARIUS LEPADATU 🇹🇩

***REZERVAȚI***
TEOO & STEFY

TUFTE HEGLAND 🇳🇴

TEAM MIHALESCU FAMILY LOFT 🇹🇩

FINN ATLE OLDEIDE 🇳🇴

STOICA IONUȚ 🇹🇩

BĂNICĂ + PALTIN + NEACSU 🇹🇩

MUNTEANU MARIUS 🇹🇩

TEAM MAFTEI & COMAN 🇹🇩

WINKIE PIGEONS 🇪🇸

JOSÉ ZARZO ANTEQUERA 🇪🇸

TEAM HENDRIKX & SPILJARD 🇳🇱

UNION RAYON 4 🇳🇱

BOGDAN GEORGE & LILI 🇮🇹

YANUSZ MARIUSZ ROSPLOCH 🇳🇱

TEAM BALOSU + PETRE 🇹🇩

MOROZAN DRAGOȘ 🇹🇩

TEAM DSS 🇹🇩

DINU NICOLAE „CRAPU” 🇹🇩

TEAM VERES & GHETI & GROSU 🇹🇩

MITITELU DANIEL 🇩🇪

TEAM BRUCHSAL 🇩🇪

LUFFY ISTVÁN 🇹🇩

RACHIERU DANIEL 🇹🇩

TEAM B-A-V 🇹🇩

TATU ALEXIU 🇹🇩

OLR DERBY HORODNIC 🇹🇩

NINI SANDU & PETRUȚ CLAUDIU 🇹🇩

SLAWOMIR SEWERYNSKI 🇵🇱

BUZESCU DANIEL 🇹🇩

BUCIOACA ALISA ALEXANDRA 🇪🇸

SZABO LADISLAO 🇹🇩

GHEORGHE CRISTIAN 🇹🇩

TEAM ROBERT & RĂZVAN 🇹🇩

TEAM BOGDAN & GEANINA 🇹🇩

PERSINAR VALI + LILLA + EDUARD 🇹🇩

DENNY TM 🇹🇩

DRAGOIU M. & PALICIUC A. 🇳🇱

LOFT CIOBLEA & FLOREA 🇹🇩

TEAM N & D 🇹🇩

TEAM OVERDIJK & OSSENBLOK 🇳🇱

KO VAN DOMMELEN 🇳🇱

NICOLAE EMANUEL & SOARE DRAGOȘ 🇹🇩

TEAM CIPRIAN & VLAD 🇹🇩

BUCUR CĂTĂLIN & EVELIN 🇹🇩

MONEA LORENZO 🇮🇹

TEAM NEGUT & MONEA 🇮🇹

PERSOIU DUMITRU DĂNUȚ 🇹🇩

COLUMBODROM PRIETENIA 🇹🇩

SAVA & ONISCU 🇹🇩

ENOAIE MARIAN & SANDU MOLDOVAN 🇹🇩

CUPEȘ IOAN-ALEXANDRU 🇹🇩

TEAM NORO 🇳🇴

COMAN FLORIN + BUTUROIU 🇹🇩

BURLACU VASILE 🇹🇩

NICOLAE & MATIAS 🇹🇩

RAFAEL MEDINA JABER 🇪🇸

EDUARDO CRISTO SANTIESTEBAN 🇪🇸

TEAM OCTAVIO & ANTONIO 🇪🇸

STROE ADRIAN 🇹🇩

PEDRO CANTALLOPS 🇪🇸

PEP MUNTANER 🇪🇸